REPERTOIRE DES ARTISTES 2014



Jaime BAU
Sculpteur
07120 BEAUMONT


Rudy BECUWE
Sculpteur
spawn2@wanadoo.fr




LUCIE B
Lucie BONNET BENOIT
Peintre
Chemin de Chadarent
07200 ST ETIENNE DE FONTBELLON
Tél : 04 75 35 40 61
lucieb321@orange.fr



Liliane BERTRAND ROOKE
Peintre
17 bis rue Seibel
07200 AUBENAS
Tel 06 61 82 46 21


Renée BOUCHEZ
Peintre
Av De Lattre De Tassigny
07700 BOURG ST ANDEOL



C.BOST
Catherine PERBOST
Peintre
30 chemin du Tennis
07200 AUBENAS
cbost0803@sfr.fr
Tel 06 87 21 00 71


Claude BOUVAREL
Webmestre du site
Cros supérieur
07200 VESSEAUX
Tel 04 75 93 60 47
claude.bouvarel@orange.fr

Marie Laure BRUMELOT
Laura BRUME
Devesson
07170 LUSSAS
06 07 42 79 73
marielaura.brumelot@gmail.com
www.laurabrume.com


Marie Françoise CALLOT
3 av Chabalier
07600 VALS LES BAINS
marif.callot@wanadoo.fr


Catherine CAUVIN
Les Mariolles
07110 CHASSIERS


Virginie CHAUMETTE
Le Presbytère
07140 LES SALELLES



Pierre Louis CHIPON
Sculpteur
La Théoule
07200 VESSEAUX
Tel : 04 75 35 74 90



Marcel DOMERGUE
2 chemin de la Malautière
07140 LES VANS




 


Isabelle DUBUIS
Peintre
Hameau de Trignan
07700 ST MARCEL D'ARDECHE
Tel 04 75 98 71 32
dubuis.isabelle@free.fr


Alla GADJYEV
Peintre
Quartier des Bruges
07600 VALS LES BAINS
Tel 04 75 39 87 04
iskalla2@wanadoo.fr
www.alla-art.com


Abiy GEDIYON
Peintre
Rochegude
07530 GENESTELLE
Tel 04 75 37 54 94
agediyon@yahoo.com

Gilles GHERSI



26000 VALENCE

GHOUAR Ghani
Peintre
02 Les Abeilles
07580 ST JEAN LE CENTENIER
artcontact@ghouar.com
www.ghouar.com



Anne GRENIER
28 rue du Péage
07800 CHARMES SUR RHONE
Tel 06 77 04 52 17
atelier.annegrenier@orange.fr
www.annegrenier.com


Nicolas HARROUET
Peintre
Le Quillard
07230 PAYZAC
Tel 06 20 32 09 13
contact@harrouet-nicolas.com


Rachel HEIDE
Peintre
Tel 06 73 46 20 78
rachel.heide@orange.fr



Nathalie JACQUES
Quartier Volpillaire
07110 LARGENTIERE
Tel 04 75 39 22 39
jacquesnat@orange.fr


JIPI
Jean-Pierre MARICHEZ

Peintre
15 bis rue Voltour
07600 VALS-LES-BAINS
Tél : 04 75 94 03 69
jipimarichez@live.fr


Michel JOUIN
Peintre, illustrateur
Le Mas de Feuilles - La Coste
07200 SAINT PRIVAT
Tél : 04 75 93 87 24


Agnès LE GOUZE
Graphiste-Infographiste Plasticienne
Les Plaines
07200 UCEL
Tél : 04 75 35 91 83
agnes.legouze@sfr.fr
 



Roger MARION
Sculpteur Pierre, bois, monumental
70 Rue de Tartary
07200 AUBENAS
Tél : 04 75 93 72 72



Ingrid MEYER-WEGENER
Peintre
Route de Vals - Quartier Le Pont
07200 UCEL
Tel : 04 75 93 02 07
ou Tel 00 33 -  (0)6 70 17 97 97
ingridmeyerwegener@free.fr
www.ingridmeyerwegener.com


René MIRABEL
Plasticien
La Croix de Coulens
07110 CHASSIERS
Tél : 04 75 39 18 53


MIZONI
Michèle PILTANT-TERRAZZONI
Peintre
Atelier des Granges
07700 ST MARTIN D’ARDECHE
Tél : 04 75 04 68 33
contact@atelier-des-granges.com



Marie OLIVIER
Peintre
51 rue de l'église
07200 AUBENAS
Tel 04 75 88 33 39
marie.mco@wanadoo.fr



Catherine POTRON
Céramiste
Place de la Peyre
07260 JOYEUSE
Tel : 04 75 88 97 95
www.catherine-potron.com
catherine.potron@gmail.com


Claude ROCHE
Théâtre de masque - Sculpteur
Quartier Le Mas
07580 SAINT PONS
Tel 06 76 33 41 49
claude.roche@wanadoo.fr


Dominique ROUME
Plasticienne
Domaine de Coucouzac
Vallée de l'Ibie
07150 Lagorce
Tél : 04 75 37 16 61
dominiqueroume@wanadoo.fr
www.domaine-de-coucouzac.com


Yan VAN DEN DRIESSCHE
Peintre
Les Gounenches
BRES 07260 PAYZAC
Tel 04 75 89 33 56 -
06 78 31 89 17  www.jvdd.e-monsite.com   gerardberjean@yahoo.fr


Sylvie VAN HAEKEN
Céramiste
Rue de la Recluse
07260 JOYEUSE
Tel/Fax 04 75 36 33 74
sylvie.vanhaeken@wanadoo.fr


Bernard VINCENT
Peintre
Le Village
07170 SAINT MAURICE D'IBIE
Tél/Fax : 04 75 94 83 68
bvincent@numeo.fr

 

Les membres de l'association Az'Arts