REPERTOIRE DES ARTISTES 2018


Jaime BAU
Sculpteur
07120 BEAUMONT


Rudy BECUWE
Sculpteur
spawn2@wanadoo.fr



LUCIE B
Lucie BONNET BENOIT
Peintre
Chemin de Chadarent
07200 ST ETIENNE DE FONTBELLON
Tél : 04 75 35 40 61
lucieb321@orange.fr


Liliane BERTRAND ROOKE
Peintre
17 bis rue Seibel
07200 AUBENAS
Tel 06 61 82 46 21


Renée BOUCHEZ
Peintre
Av De Lattre De Tassigny
07700 BOURG ST ANDEOL


C.BOST
Catherine PERBOST
Peintre
30 chemin du Tennis
07200 AUBENAS
cbost0803@sfr.fr
Tel 06 87 21 00 71


Claude BOUVAREL
Webmestre du site
Cros supérieur
07200 VESSEAUX
Tel 04 75 93 60 47
cl.bouvarel@wanadoo.fr


Marie Laure BRUMELOT
Laura BRUME
Devesson
07170 LUSSAS
06 07 42 79 73
marielaura.brumelot@gmail.com
www.laurabrume.com


Marie Françoise CALLOT
3 av Chabalier
07600 VALS LES BAINS
marif.callot@wanadoo.fr


Catherine CAUVIN
Les Mariolles
07110 CHASSIERS


Virginie CHAUMETTE
Le Presbytère
07140 LES SALELLES


Pierre Louis CHIPON
Sculpteur
La Théoule
07200 VESSEAUX
Tel : 04 75 35 74 90
chiponpierrelouis@gmail.com


Marcel DOMERGUE
2 chemin de la Malautière
07140 LES VANS


Isabelle DUBUIS
Peintre
Hameau de Trignan
07700 ST MARCEL D'ARDECHE
Tel 04 75 98 71 32
isadubuis@laposte.fr


Béatrice FERRERO
Sculpteur
Bec de Jun
07460 BEAULIEU
06 87 30 97 11
bea.ferrero@club-internet.fr


Brigitt' FLEURY
Sculpteur Peintre
Audon
07120 BALAZUC
Tel 04 75 37 79 34
bfleury50@laposte.net

 

Alla GADJYEV
Peintre
Quartier des Bruges
07600 VALS LES BAINS
Tel 04 75 39 87 04
iskalla2@wanadoo.fr
www.alla-art.com


Abiy GEDIYON
Peintre
Rochegude
07530 GENESTELLE
Tel 04 75 37 54 94
agediyon@yahoo.com



Gilles GHERSI
64 rue Joseph Genissieu
26000 VALENCE
gilghersi@gmail.com


Alain GIVONETTI
Sculpteur
Lieu dit JAF
24120 GREZES
Tel 05 53 50 60 08
alain.givonetti@sfr.fr


GHOUAR Ghani
Peintre
02 Les Abeilles
07580 ST JEAN LE CENTENIER
artcontact@ghouar.com
www.ghouar.com



Anne GRENIER
28 rue du Péage
07800 CHARMES SUR RHONE
Tel 06 77 04 52 17
atelier.annegrenier@orange.fr
www.annegrenier.com


Nicolas HARROUET
Peintre
Le Quillard
07230 PAYZAC
Tel 06 20 32 09 13
contact@harrouet-nicolas.com


Rachel ROSE HEIDE
Peintre
quartier Le Fez
07110 VINEZAC

Tel 06 73 46 20 78
rachel.heide@orange.fr



Nathalie JACQUES
Quartier Volpillaire
07110 LARGENTIERE
Tel 04 75 39 22 39
jacquesnat@orange.fr


JIPI
Jean-Pierre MARICHEZ

Peintre
15 bis rue Voltour
07600 VALS-LES-BAINS
Tél : 04 75 94 03 69
jipimarichez@live.fr


Michel JOUIN
Peintre, illustrateur
Le Mas de Feuilles - La Coste
07200 SAINT PRIVAT
Tél : 04 75 93 87 24


Agnès LE GOUZE
Graphiste-Infographiste Plasticienne
Les Plaines
07200 UCEL
Tél : 04 75 35 91 83
agnes.legouze@sfr.fr


Françoise LESAGE
Peintre
7 sentier des Passets
07140 LES VANS
04 75 38 83 69
francoiselesage74@yahoo.fr


Ingrid MEYER-WEGENER
Peintre
Route de Vals - Quartier Le Pont
07200 UCEL
Tel : 04 75 93 02 07
ou Tel 00 33 -  (0)6 70 17 97 97
ingridmeyerwegener@free.fr
www.ingridmeyerwegener.com
 

René MIRABEL
Plasticien
La Croix de Coulens
07110 CHASSIERS
Tél : 04 75 39 18 53


MIZONI
Michèle PILTANT-TERRAZZONI
Peintre
Atelier des Granges
07700 ST MARTIN D’ARDECHE
Tél : 04 75 04 68 33
contact@atelier-des-granges.com



Marie OLIVIER
Peintre
51 rue de l'église
07200 AUBENAS
Tel 04 75 88 33 39
marie.mco@wanadoo.fr


Xavier OTT
PeintreSculpteur
Le village

07260 VERNON
io.x.ott@gmail.com


Marie Louise OUDKERK
Peintre
2001 route de Dalavade
07110 CHASSIERS


Catherine POTRON
Céramiste
Place de la Peyre
07260 JOYEUSE
Tel : 04 75 88 97 95
www.catherine-potron.com
catherine.potron@gmail.com


François RIEUX
Peintre
55 chemin du Serre
07000 COUX
Tel 06 70 67 19 31
rieuxpeinture@free.fr


Claude ROCHE
Théâtre de masque - Sculpteur
Quartier Le Mas
07580 SAINT PONS
Tel 06 76 33 41 49
claude.roche@wanadoo.fr


Dominique ROUME
Plasticienne
Domaine de Coucouzac
Vallée de l'Ibie
07150 Lagorce
Tél : 04 75 37 16 61
dominiqueroume@wanadoo.fr
www.domaine-de-coucouzac.com


Christel SIEBERT
Photographe
La Planche
07200 AILHON
Tel 04 75 93 76 72
christel.siebert11@gmail.com


Yan VAN DEN DRIESSCHE
Peintre
Les Gounenches
BRES 07260 PAYZAC
Tel 04 75 89 33 56 -
06 78 31 89 17  www.jvdd.e-monsite.com   gerardberjean@yahoo.fr


Sylvie VAN HAEKEN
Céramiste
Rue de la Recluse
07260 JOYEUSE
Tel/Fax 04 75 36 33 74
sylvie.vanhaeken@wanadoo.fr


Bernard VINCENT
Peintre
Le Village
07170 SAINT MAURICE D'IBIE
Tél/Fax : 04 75 94 83 68
bvincent@numeo.fr


YSO
Isabelle GRASSET
Sculpteur métal
Le Chambon
07380 JAUJAC
Tel 06 78 54 56 81
yso.forgeronne@gmail.com
 

Les membres de l'association Az'Arts